Luftgewehr - Auflage  Gr. 3

                         
31.12.2016                        
                         
  Gruppe 3 Kämpfe         Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Schnitt M E
1 SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  850 864 872 874 861 857 852 847 859,63 14 40
2 BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  853 847 848 853 848 862 859 850 852,50 8 20
3 Mülheimer SV 1837  III 831 847 854 867 846 863 857 846 851,38 7 25
4 BSG Holten 1308  III 842 815 840 856 862 844 856 859 846,75 7 23
5 SV Rothebusch  III 841 822 847 844 834 844 839 832 837,88 4 12
                         
                         
  Gruppe 3   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Hauth Hans Peter SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  290 294 291 292 293 295 291 274 2.320 1.174 293,50
2 Grohmann Andrea BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  282 283 290 291 288 290 289 283 2.296 1.160 290,00
3 Atrops Edith BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  295 288 271 273 283 289 288 287 2.274 1.160 290,00
4 Ehrkamp Helmut Mülheimer SV 1837  III 283 285 290 289 282 287 292 284 2.292 1.158 289,50
5 Laudien Hans Werner SV Rothebusch  III 281 274 291 286 284 291 290 286 2.283 1.158 289,50
6 Schneider Rolf BSG Holten 1308  III   276 284 290 289 290 288 288 2.005 1.157 289,25
7 Täuber Silvia Mülheimer SV 1837  III 261 272 279 288 285 290 289 275 2.239 1.152 288,00
8 Ohl Horst BSG Holten 1308  III 283 273 284 288 287   290 285 1.990 1.150 287,50
9 Rompf Heinz SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  282 282 292 278 287 283 284 285 2.273 1.148 287,00
10 Glombitza Werner SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  278 282 289 292 281 279 277 282 2.260 1.145 286,25
11 Cyrson Manfred von Mülheimer SV 1837  III 283 279 285 290 279 281 276 287 2.260 1.145 286,25
12 Schneider Ute SV Rothebusch  III 280 273 283 286 281 280 293 274 2.250 1.143 285,75
13 Schuler Immanuel SV Klosterhardt 1925  I    288   290 279 276   280 1.413 1.137 284,25
14 Neukäter Waltraut BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III    275 283 282 274 283 282 270 1.949 1.130 282,50
15 Kanthofer Hannelore BSG Holten 1308  III 280 259 272 278 286 280   280 1.935 1.126 281,50
16 Ewertz Heike BSG Holten 1308  III 275 266 249 276 272 274 278 286 2.176 1.115 278,75
17 Elbers Claudia Mülheimer SV 1837  III 265 268 276 273 274 286 229   1.871 1.109 277,25
18 Grohmann Wolfgang BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  272 276 275 272 277     280 1.652 1.108 277,00
19 Lüninghöner Ursula Mülheimer SV 1837  III 262 283 275 279 264 269 252 267 2.151 1.106 276,50
20 Buschhorn Herbert SV Rothebusch  III 258 275 273 272 269 267 256 272 2.142 1.092 273,00
21 Hoimann Uwe BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  259 251 263 280 238 266 261 276 2.094 1.085 271,25
22 Buschhorn Edeltraud SV Rothebusch  III 265 250 270         269 1.837 1.079 269,75
23 Kanthofer Bernd BSG Holten 1308  III 279 263 270           812 812 203,00
24 Theisen Jürgen SV Rothebusch  III 280               280 280 70,00
25   SV Klosterhardt 1925  I