Luftgewehr - Auflage  Gr. 1

                         
22.12.2016                        
                         
  Gruppe 1 Kämpfe         Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Schnitt M E
1 Mülheimer SV 1837  II 877 868 871 885 876 886 880 883 878,25 14 41
2 BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  881 862 871 878 873 871 876 871 872,88 11 29
3 SV Rothebusch   I 858 854 879 881 876 877 872 885 872,75 8 26
4 SSF Osterfeld  I  867 864 874 876 879 867 874 881 872,75 7 24
5 St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 860 840             850,00    
                         
                         
  Gruppe 1   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Wilkens Rainer Mülheimer SV 1837  II 296 292 291 296 291 296 295 296 2.353 1.184 296,00
2 Ochs Ursula BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  291 290 297 294 293 295 296 293 2.349 1.182 295,50
3 Schemmann Susanne BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  295 289 291 292 286 296 298 291 2.338 1.181 295,25
4 Paß Inge SV Rothebusch   I 285 284 295 295 289 290 291 298 2.327 1.179 294,75
5 Vogt Wolfgang SSF Osterfeld  I  291 285 293 297 292 293 290 294 2.335 1.177 294,25
6 Hausmann Heinz-Friedel Mülheimer SV 1837  II 286 287 287 288 293 297 293 294 2.325 1.177 294,25
7 Laßlop Kurt SSF Osterfeld  I  289 288 292 295 296 290 291 292 2.333 1.175 293,75
8 Schwab Joachim Mülheimer SV 1837  II 293 288 293 296 292 281 291 293 2.327 1.175 293,75
9 Maslanak Marlies SV Rothebusch   I 287 284 291 288 294 296 289 293 2.322 1.174 293,50
10 Paß Eugen SV Rothebusch   I 286 286 293 293 293 292 283 294 2.320 1.173 293,25
11 Schmitt Willi BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  295 283 290 292 293 290 282 287 2.312 1.170 292,50
12 Uterhalt Peter Mülheimer SV 1837  II 288 288 282 293 287 293 292 291 2.314 1.169 292,25
13 Obermark Detlef SSF Osterfeld  I  287 291 289 279 289 283 293 295 2.306 1.168 292,00
14 Tiemann Ursula SV Rothebusch   I 281 278 281 293 286 280 292 289 2.280 1.160 290,00
15 Awater Karl-Heinz BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  283 278 286 279 287 287 282 270 2.252 1.143 285,75
16 Vogt Günter SSF Osterfeld  I  269 275 281 280 291 284 285 280 2.245 1.141 285,25
17 Harmsen Jürgen SSF Osterfeld  I  278 275 282 284 286       1.405 1.130 282,50
18 Hils Dagmar SV Rothebusch   I 258 253 271 277 268 277 250 278 2.132 1.103 275,75
19 Luhn Jörg Mülheimer SV 1837  II           287 288 287 862 862 215,50
20 Awater Erika BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  276 269 291           836 836 209,00
21 Holthaus Wilfried St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 287 280             567 567 141,75
22 Petz Holthaus Petra St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 288 279             567 567 141,75
23 Müller Gerhard St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 285 281             566 566 141,50
24   St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I                      
25   St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I