KK 50 m Auflage Gr. 2

 
22.12.2016
  Gruppe 2 Kämpfe         Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Schnitt M E
1 BSV St. Hubertus  I 832 829 833 826 842 840 851 838 836,38 16 40
2 BSG Holten 1308  III 802 810 823 809 824 815 812 801 812,00 9 26
3 St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg III 826 824 821 820 815 801 824 819 818,75 8 29
4 SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  810 813     819 810 812 820 814,00 7 23
5 BSG Holten 1308  II 788 771 758 768 753 783 777 768 770,75   2
                         
                         
  Gruppe 2   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Pfeiler Wolfgang BSV St. Hubertus  I 282 279 280 273 270 272 290 282 2.228 1.134 283,50
2 Herrendier Harald BSV St. Hubertus  I 282 275 278 282 285 280 277 281 2.240 1.130 282,50
3 Kühl Etna BSG Holten 1308  III 270 285 275 265 284 283 273 275 2.210 1.127 281,75
4 Pfeiler Dieter BSV St. Hubertus  I 267 275 275 271 282 282 284 272 2.208 1.123 280,75
5 Ohl Horst BSG Holten 1308  III 271   283 282 276   277 269 1.658 1.118 279,50
6 Bargel Lothar St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg III 266 272 259 278 275 279 279 275 2.183 1.111 277,75
7 Neilson Notker St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg III 274 279 279 272 270 262 275 273 2.184 1.107 276,75
8 Hauth Hans Peter SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  268 278 286 273 267 270     1.642 1.107 276,75
9 Adams Erwin St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg III 286 273 273 270 270 260 270 271 2.173 1.103 275,75
10 Schulte zur Hausen Theodor BSV St. Hubertus  I 264 275 271 262 253 251 276 275 2.127 1.097 274,25
11 Luft Hans-Jürgen BSG Holten 1308  II 275 274 263 260 268 267 274 273 2.154 1.096 274,00
12 Alexander Kurt SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  279 273 259 273 268 268     1.620 1.093 273,25
13 Glombitza Werner SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  257 250 274 248 277 280     1.586 1.088 272,00
14 Franke Thomas BSV St. Hubertus  I 268 215 234 262 275 278 250 266 2.048 1.087 271,75
15 Schneider Rolf BSG Holten 1308  III 258 265 265 262 264 269 262 257 2.102 1.063 265,75
16 Obermark Detlef SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  263 247 255 264 262 270     1.561 1.059 264,75
17 Luft Sigrid BSG Holten 1308  III 261 260 234 243 244 263 262 252 2.019 1.046 261,50
18 Weigl Carmen BSG Holten 1308  II 264 259 262 248 244 257 250 253 2.037 1.042 260,50
19 Kanthofer Hannelore BSG Holten 1308  II 249 231 233 260 231 259 248 242 1.953 1.016 254,00
20 Schuler Immanuel SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  250 260 240   260 207     1.217 1.010 252,50
21 Weigl Udo BSG Holten 1308  II 239 238 224 237 229 228 253 225 1.873 967 241,75
22 Arntzen Michael BSG Holten 1308  II 248 223 174         218 1.795 960 240,00
23 Wolfert Marco St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg III             254 241 495 495 123,75
24 Escher Herbert BSG Holten 1308  III                      
25   St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg III