Luftpistole  Gr. 2

 
21.12.2015
  Gruppe 2 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt M E
1 Polizei SV Duisburg I 1.016 1.046 1.061 1.029 1.056 1.040 1.045 1.050     1042,88 14 41
2 BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  1.020 999 1.032 1.003 1.023 1.017 1.040 1.040     1021,75 14 41
3 BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  1.006 994 1.009 965 996 994 981 1.013     994,75 8 22
4 BSV Waidmannsheil   I 958 971 937 963 966 955 941 964     956,88 4 16
5 BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  II  917 906 926 957 884 887 929 932     917,25    
                             
                             
  Gruppe    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Schemmann Marvin BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  350 346 353 342 366 360 356 359     2.832 1.441 360,25
2 Hurtz Wilfried Polizei SV Duisburg I 333 358 363 334 344 336 341 358     2.767 1.423 355,75
3 Ochs Dirk BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  346 343 348   347 354 356 361     2.455 1.419 354,75
4 Wening Arno BSV Waidmannsheil   I 338 349 310 356 348 348 355 340     2.744 1.408 352,00
5 Becker Michael Polizei SV Duisburg I 341 351 356 349 352 346   346     2.441 1.408 352,00
6 Bauer Frank Polizei SV Duisburg I 333 332 337 345 360 350 339 321     2.717 1.394 348,50
7 Stache Frank BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  357 330 348 335 330 323 326 350     2.699 1.390 347,50
8 McCann Paul Polizei SV Duisburg I 342 337 342 333 336 344 356 337     2.727 1.384 346,00
9 Dietze Ralf Polizei SV Duisburg I 300 314 319 335 336 344 348 346     2.642 1.374 343,50
10 Diez Detlev BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  II  321 337 341 345 331 333 333 327     2.668 1.356 339,00
11 Lettau Tobias BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  336 336 341 334 318 327 317 335     2.644 1.348 337,00
12 Stache Esther BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  313 323 331 326 327 330 337 331     2.618 1.329 332,25
13 Awater Karl-Heinz BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  292 295 325 309 315 327 347 321     2.531 1.320 330,00
14 Keßler Heinz-Peter BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  324 315 320 327 331 313 308 317     2.555 1.302 325,50
15 Wening Meike BSV Waidmannsheil   I 318 314 318 308 316 320 296 323     2.513 1.279 319,75
16 Otto Horst BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  II  305 292 301 310 296 289 296 307     2.396 1.223 305,75
17 Ochs Christian BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III    285 290 304 286 310   299     1.774 1.203 300,75
18 Groos Joachim BSV Waidmannsheil   I 278 308 294 299 265 287 282 301     2.314 1.202 300,50
19 Gökdemir Serat BSV Waidmannsheil   I   301 309 287 302 279 290       1.768 1.202 300,50
20 Linder Rolf BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  305 301 306       282 290     1.484 1.202 300,50
21 Otto Manuel BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  II  291 277 284 295 257 265 254 298     2.221 1.168 292,00
22 Wening Marvin BSV Waidmannsheil   I 302 240 278 205   247         1.272 1.067 266,75
23 Voss Daniel BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  II    238 234 302             774 774 193,50
24 Otto Frank BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  II              300 269     569 569 142,25