Luftgewehr  Gr. 1

                         
21.12.2015                        
                         
  Gruppe 1 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt M E
1 BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  1.020 1.063 1.049 1.070 1.050 1.057         1051,50 9 23
2 BSG Holten 1308  II 1.007 1.054 1.033 1.040 1.043 1.058         1039,17 7 17
3 Mülheimer SV 1837  I 1.012 1.017 1.049 1.028 1.055 1.045         1034,33 4 18
4 DJK Duisburg Buchholz II 1.024 1.032 1.027 1.050 1.058 968         1026,50 4 14
                             
                             
  Gruppe 1   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Röver Florian Mülheimer SV 1837  I 376 377 378 382 377 376         2.266 1.514 378,50
2 Nista Michael DJK Duisburg Buchholz II 366 371 363 368 367           1.835 1.472 368,00
3 Pätsch Andreas BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  350 360 352 342 356 352         2.112 1.420 355,00
4 Wolf Michael BSG Holten 1308  II 350 355 345 357 339 351         2.097 1.413 353,25
5 Reichow Jeremy BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  316 347 350 354 336 356         2.059 1.407 351,75
6 Katzke Helmut BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  333 347 347 350 358 349         2.084 1.404 351,00
7 Weigl Jana BSG Holten 1308  II 338 349 350 341 350 355         2.083 1.404 351,00
8 Luft Michael BSG Holten 1308  II   350 338 342 354 352         1.736 1.398 349,50
9 Diez Mareike BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  337 356   366   338         1.397 1.397 349,25
10 Walter Sebastian DJK Duisburg Buchholz II 340 333 337 340 356 348         2.054 1.384 346,00
11 Besselmann Ernst Mülheimer SV 1837  I 303 304 326 333 338 333         1.937 1.330 332,50
12 Braun Ernst Mülheimer SV 1837  I 325 321 345 313 314 336         1.954 1.327 331,75
13 Matten Marion BSG Holten 1308  II 319 333 309 336 332 322         1.951 1.323 330,75
14 Ufer Martina DJK Duisburg Buchholz II 318   327 342 335 315         1.637 1.322 330,50
15 Braun Oliver Mülheimer SV 1837  I 311 319 316 312 340 328         1.926 1.303 325,75
16 Verlande Martin BSG Holten 1308  II     306 309 324 328         1.267 1.267 316,75
17 Thiele Stefan DJK Duisburg Buchholz II 308 296 290   320 305         1.519 1.229 307,25
18 Walter Simon DJK Duisburg Buchholz II 314 328 317 265             1.224 1.224 306,00
19 Reichow Gabriele BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  288 275 279 306 307 289         1.744 1.190 297,50