Luftgewehr - Auflage  Gr. 4

                         
16.12.2015                        
                         
  Gruppe 4 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt M E
1 BSG Holten 1308  III 864 858 851 852 862 868         859,17 10 24
2 SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  850 857 855 865 858 843         854,67 7 25
3 SV Rothebusch  III 851 868 840 846 851 856         852,00 4 13
4 BSV Waidmannsheil   I 838 850 858 841 834 837         843,00 3 10
                             
                             
  Gruppe 5   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Schuler Immanuel SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  284 294 291 290 289 293         1.741 1.168 292,00
2 Ohl Horst BSG Holten 1308  III 295 288 286   294 291         1.454 1.168 292,00
3 Schneider Ute SV Rothebusch  III 287 291 272 286 283 287         1.706 1.151 287,75
4 Schneider Rolf BSG Holten 1308  III 284 285 286 289 287 288         1.719 1.150 287,50
5 Wening Elke BSV Waidmannsheil   I 285 288 292 281 278 277         1.701 1.146 286,50
6 Theisen Jürgen SV Rothebusch  III 284 287 287 284 286 281         1.709 1.144 286,00
7 Sandkötter Andreas SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  286 283 286 286 280 280         1.701 1.141 285,25
8 Laudien Hans Werner SV Rothebusch  III 280 290 281 276 282 288         1.697 1.141 285,25
9 Ewertz Heike BSG Holten 1308  III 285 285 279 272 274 289         1.684 1.138 284,50
10 Glombitza Werner SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  280 280 278 289 289 265         1.681 1.138 284,50
11 Groos Joachim BSV Waidmannsheil   I 281 284 284 278 270 277         1.674 1.127 281,75
12 Hante Petra BSV Waidmannsheil   I 272 278 282 282 279 283         1.676 1.126 281,50
13 Kanthofer Bernd BSG Holten 1308  III 276 281 265 286 266 280         1.654 1.123 280,75
14 Kanthofer Hannelore BSG Holten 1308  III 266 263 279 277 281 280         1.646 1.117 279,25
15 Groos Dorota BSV Waidmannsheil   I 272 277 271 272 277 271         1.640 1.098 274,50
16 Hils Dagmar SV Rothebusch  III 278 266 263 256 273 260         1.596 1.080 270,00
17 Haut Manfred SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  266 266 249 256 272 270         1.579 1.074 268,50
18 Waßer Andrea SV Rothebusch  III 251 277                 528 528 132,00
19   BSV Waidmannsheil   I                          
20   SV Klosterhardt 1925  II