Luftgewehr - Auflage  Gr. 3

                         
16.12.2015                        
                         
  Gruppe 3 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt M E
1 SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  832 851 857 858 861 873         855,33 10 31
2 BSG Holten 1308  II 857 838 842 858 832 857         847,33 6 16
3 St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  II 857 870 827 851 841 853         849,83 4 13
4 BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  846 865 869 863 840 840         853,83 4 10
                             
                             
  Gruppe 3   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Atrops Edith BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  289 292 290 294 289 289         1.743 1.165 291,25
2 Rompf Doris SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  277 284 287 290 293 289         1.720 1.159 289,75
3 Hauth Hans Peter SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  279 286 289 287 289 290         1.720 1.155 288,75
4 Weigl Carmen BSG Holten 1308  II 285 279 280 296 285 289         1.714 1.155 288,75
5 Luft Hans-Jürgen BSG Holten 1308  II 288 283 284 286 287 287         1.715 1.148 287,00
6 Grohmann Andrea BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  283 292 287 282 285 281         1.710 1.147 286,75
7 Aust Ulrich St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  II 286 285 279 286 289 284         1.709 1.146 286,50
8 Rayczik Jörg St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  II 284 286 274 289 272 287         1.692 1.146 286,50
9 Holzappel Hans-Jürgen St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  II 287 288 271 272 280 282         1.680 1.137 284,25
10 Rompf Heinz SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  276 281 281 278 278 294         1.688 1.134 283,50
11 Scheffs Norbert St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  II 280 296 274 276 271 280         1.677 1.132 283,00
12 Oesterbeck Barbara BSG Holten 1308  II 284 276 273 278   281         1.392 1.119 279,75
13 Grohmann Wolfgang BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III    281 282 287 266 269         1.385 1.119 279,75
14 Marchefka Frank BSG Holten 1308  II 280 270 273 286             1.109 1.109 277,25
15 Polkehn Paul SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  258 274 273 281 279           1.365 1.107 276,75
16 Weigl Udo BSG Holten 1308  II 271 265 278 266 260 271         1.611 1.086 271,50
17 Hoimann Astrid BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  246 250 239 214 258 241         1.448 995 248,75
18 Neukäter Waltraut BSV 1882 Osterfeld  III  274       257 270         801 801 200,25
19 Hoimann Uwe BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  260                   260 260 65,00
20   SV Klosterhardt 1925  I                           
21   St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  II