Luftgewehr - Auflage  Gr. 2

16.12.2015
  Gruppe 2 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt M E
1 Mülheimer SV 1837  II 878 879 884 878 875 876 883 870     877,88 14 43
2 SSF Osterfeld  I  859 878 854 877 868 874 867 859     867,00 14 35
3 SV Rothebusch   II 869 862 865 863 859 879 868 868     866,63 6 23
4 BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  857 868 867 871 866 846 851 872     862,25 6 16
5 BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  808 835 830 855 841 851 857 856     841,63   3
                             
                             
  Gruppe 2   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Wilkens Rainer Mülheimer SV 1837  II 295 296 296 296 293 296 296 296     2.364 1.184 296,00
2 Hausmann Heinz-Friedel Mülheimer SV 1837  II 292 295 297 294 295 295 296 282     2.346 1.183 295,75
3 Katzke Helmut BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  292 293 297 295 298   288 291     2.054 1.183 295,75
4 Vogt Wolfgang SSF Osterfeld  I  294 294 290 297 293 294 289 290     2.341 1.179 294,75
5 Paß Anja SV Rothebusch   II 288 291 293 293 284 297 289 295     2.330 1.178 294,50
6 Tiemann Manfred SV Rothebusch   II 293 293 295 293 292 295 293 291     2.345 1.176 294,00
7 Schemmann Bernhard BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  293 284 285 291 290 290 292 292     2.317 1.168 292,00
8 Laßlop Kurt SSF Osterfeld  I  286 293 286 291 293 288 290 287     2.314 1.167 291,75
9 Reichow Gabriele BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  289 294 290 288 291 288 279 292     2.311 1.167 291,75
10 Ehrkamp Helmut Mülheimer SV 1837  II 291 282 291 288 287 279 285 290     2.293 1.160 290,00
11 Obermark Detlef SSF Osterfeld  I  270 291   289   292 288 276     1.706 1.160 290,00
12 Cyrson Manfred von Mülheimer SV 1837  II 289 288 280 284 280 285 291 284     2.281 1.153 288,25
13 Ortz Rainer BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I    281 276 288 276 282 284 289     1.976 1.143 285,75
14 Nadolski Andrea BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II    273 273 287 283 288 284 280     1.968 1.142 285,50
15 Schneider Udo SV Rothebusch   II 288 275 277 277 283 287 280 282     2.249 1.140 285,00
16 Diez Detlev BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  276 259 280 286 277 276 279 281     2.214 1.126 281,50
17 Lüninghöner Ursula Mülheimer SV 1837  II 277 269 282 264 276 272 284 283     2.207 1.126 281,50
18 Vogt Günter SSF Osterfeld  I  275 276 273 283 282 269 278 278     2.214 1.121 280,25
19 Redecker Günter SV Rothebusch   II 274 278 273   277 277 286 280     1.945 1.121 280,25
20 Nadolski Gerhard BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  257 275 272 277 261 273 281 284     2.180 1.117 279,25
21 Harmsen Jürgen SSF Osterfeld  I  279 273 278 278       282     1.390 1.117 279,25
22 Hils Torsten SV Rothebusch   II 270 267 274 272 261 279 277 275     2.175 1.105 276,25
23 Weihrauch Hugo BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  258 276 264 262 268           1.328 1.070 267,50
24 Scheffer Ursula BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  249 244 267 253 245 264 254 257     2.033 1.042 260,50
25 Hoimann Uwe BSV 1882 Osterfeld  II  254 237 248 262 239 259 251 257     2.007 1.032 258,00