KK 50 m Auflage Gr. 2

 
16.12.2015
  Gruppe 2 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt M E
1 Mülheimer SV 1837  II 839 813 834 842 837 845 829 827     833,25 16 42
2 St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 835 841 833 833 830 834 822 820     831,00 12 32
3 St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg II 833 841 813 820 815 832 815 828     824,63 8 30
4 SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  778 757 804 775 812 806 773 793     787,25 2 10
5 BSG Holten 1308  II 694 761 766 750 803 796 787 771     766,00 2 6
                             
                             
  Gruppe 2   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Gause Jutta St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 281 287 286 284 281 283 277 284     2.263 1.141 285,25
2 Cramer Michael Mülheimer SV 1837  II 283 277 282 279 283 290 284 282     2.260 1.140 285,00
3 Wikens Rainer Mülheimer SV 1837  II 277 278 282 284 286 282 272 274     2.235 1.134 283,50
4 Jochen Herzog St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg II 280 288 264 267 258 278 269 278     2.182 1.124 281,00
5 Schmitz Frank St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 284 272 269 275 279 279         1.658 1.117 279,25
6 Glombitza Werner SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  253 232 262 268 274 272 283 282     2.126 1.111 277,75
7 Rolf Pocher St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg II 276 277 274 272 272 278 275 278     2.202 1.109 277,25
8 Hausmann Heinz-Friedel Mülheimer SV 1837  II 279 258 267 279 264 273 273 271     2.164 1.104 276,00
9 Monika Mai St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg II 277 276 272 274 272 276 271 270     2.188 1.103 275,75
10 Höppner Hans-Joachim St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 268 278 267 274 251 272 278 271     2.159 1.102 275,50
11 Holthaus Wilfried St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 270 276 278 273 270 269 267 265     2.168 1.097 274,25
12 Birgit Straberg St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg II 263 274 267 274 271 271 262 272     2.154 1.091 272,75
13 Luft Hans-Jürgen BSG Holten 1308  II   271 256 250 270 272 266 276     1.861 1.089 272,25
14 Schuler Immanuel SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  258 258 263 257 279 277 251 259     2.102 1.078 269,50
15 Ewertz Heike BSG Holten 1308  II   240 256   276 274 266       1.312 1.072 268,00
16 Sandkötter Andreas SV Klosterhardt 1925  II  267 267 273 250 259 257 249 252     2.074 1.066 266,50
17 Unterhalt Peter Mülheimer SV 1837  II     270 265 268 238 258 260     1.559 1.063 265,75
18 Weigl Carmen BSG Holten 1308  II 240 246 254 252 256 245 253 247     1.993 1.015 253,75
19 Kanthofer Hannelore BSG Holten 1308  II 204 244 238 248 257 250 255 206     1.902 1.010 252,50
20 Hoffmann Rolf St. Seb. SV 1893 Lirich  I 242 257 243 232     253 228     1.455 995 248,75
21 Weigl Udo BSG Holten 1308  II 250 243 242 241 238 242 240 248     1.944 983 245,75
22 Henneke Jörg SV Klosterhardt 1925  II      242 243 219 221         925 925 231,25
23 Haut Manfred SV Klosterhardt 1925  II      212 201 228 226 228 211     1.306 894 223,50