KK 50 m Auflage  Gr. 1

 
16.12.2015
  Gruppe 1 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt M E
1 St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg I 837 855 845 857 855 842 866 846     850,38 16 44
2 BSV Hamborn/Marxloh 1926 I 835 830 853 848 834 836 847 850     841,63 12 37
3 BSG Holten 1308  III 819 825 817 817 834 830 815 623     797,50 6 21
4 BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  826 818 826 817 806 820 834 810     819,63 6 16
5 SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  814 798 778 813 821 804 817 792     804,63   2
                             
                             
  Gruppe 1   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Horstkamp Dieter St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg I 274 292 287 289 280 278 292 283     2.275 1.160 290,00
2 Filbrandt Hans-Peter St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg I 282 284 278 288 291 269 289 285     2.266 1.153 288,25
3 Schilg Marion BSV Hamborn/Marxloh 1926 I 282 278 288 291 271 282 284 288     2.264 1.151 287,75
4 Kühl Etna BSG Holten 1308  III 282 277 274 283 283 284 280 285     2.248 1.135 283,75
5 Strahl Herbert BSV Hamborn/Marxloh 1926 I 276 279 286 280 282 268 285 282     2.238 1.135 283,75
6 Lazar Detlev St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg I 272 271 280 280 284 282 281 277     2.227 1.127 281,75
7 Katzke Helmut BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  274 281 276 273 277 284 283 276     2.224 1.125 281,25
8 Meyer Manfred BSV Hamborn/Marxloh 1926 I 277 272 261 273 281 285 278 280     2.207 1.124 281,00
9 Kranhold Joachim St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg I 278 279 273 268 274 279 285 278     2.214 1.121 280,25
10 Momber Elke St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg I 277 275 274 278 276 281 281 277     2.219 1.117 279,25
11 Pätsch Andreas BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  279 269 274 274 277 277 281 278     2.209 1.115 278,75
12 Hauth Hans Peter SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  269 266 264 285 274 273 283 270     2.184 1.115 278,75
13 Escher Herbert BSG Holten 1308  III 270 271 277   275 273 268 282     1.916 1.107 276,75
14 Ohl Horst BSG Holten 1308  III 264 277 266 279 276 273         1.635 1.105 276,25
15 Steinkirchner Detlef BSV Hamborn/Marxloh 1926 I 272 273 279 277 270 269 270 273     2.183 1.102 275,50
16 Alexander Kurt SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  280 269 260 270 272 264 270 275     2.160 1.097 274,25
17 Ortz Manfred BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  273 268 276 270             1.087 1.087 271,75
18 Rompf Heinz SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  265 253 246 255 273 267 252 242     2.053 1.060 265,00
19 Polkehn Paul SV Klosterhardt 1925  I  258 263 254 258 274 253 264 247     2.071 1.059 264,75
20 Schneider Rolf BSG Holten 1308  III 267 261 256 251 261 261 267 256     2.080 1.056 264,00
21 Ortz Rainer BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I  272 261 246 263 252   253 256     1.803 1.052 263,00
22 Diez Detlev BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen  I      264 256   259 270 256     1.305 1.049 262,25
23 Luft Sigrid BSG Holten 1308  III 261 271 255 255 254 250 247 256     2.049 1.043 260,75
24 Westmark Jürgen BSV Hamborn/Marxloh 1926 I 248 263 250               761 761 190,25
25   SV Klosterhardt 1925  I